RISULTATI DELLA DOMENICA CALCISTICA
04/02/18

SERIE D – D
6^ 04/02/2018 14.30
FIORENZUOLA CASTELVETRO 1-1
1-0 Lo Bello / 1-1 Locko
IMOLESE COLLIGIANA 4-1
1-0 Crema 2-0 Garattoni / 3-0 Titoni 4-0 Titone 4-1 Falomi
CORREGGESE FORLI 2-2
1-0 Esposito 2-0 Mammetti / 2-1 Felici 2-2 Speziale
MEZZOLARA LENTIGIONE 1-0
1-0 Menarini
MONTEVARCHI SANGIOVANNESE 0-0

TRESTINA SANMAURESE 1-1
/ 0-1 Scarponi 1-1 Ridolfi ®
RIMINI SANSSO MARCONI 4-0
1-0 Ariotti / 2-0 Romagnoli 3-0 Bacchicci 4-0 Bonaventura
PIANESE TUTTOCUOIO 1-0
/ 1-0 Capone
ROMAGNA CENTRO CARPANETO 1-1
0-1 Barba / 1-1 Cecconi ®
VA SANSEPOLCRO VILLABIAGIO 1-2
0-1 Curti 0-2 Rondoni / 1-2 Mortaro ®

CLASSIFICA
RIMINI 55
FIORENZUOLA 46
VILLABIAGIO 46
IMOLESE 46
FORLI’ 43
SANGIOVANNESE 40
LENTIGIONE 38
MONTEVARCHI 36
ROMAGNA CENTRO 36
SANMAURESE 35
PIANESE 32
CARPANETO 30
SASSO MARCONI 27
TRESTINA 27
TUTTOCUOIO 26
CASTELVETRO 25
CORREGGESE 23
MEZZOLARA 23
V.A. SANSEPOLCRO 22
COLLIGIANA 21

ECCELLENZA
5^ 04/02/2018 14.30
ORVIETANA ANGELANA 0-0

BASTIA CASTEL DEL PIANO 1-1
/ 1-0 Zanchi 1-1 Salvucci
CANNARA FONTANELLE BRANCA 2-1
1-0 Di Giuseppe 2-0 De Sanctis / Gaggiotti
SAN SISTO LAMA 2-2
1-0 De Luca ® 1-1 Bartolini S. / 2-1 Fondi 2-2 Cano
SUBASIO MASSA MARTANA 4-2
0-1 Giuntini 0-2 Giuntini 1-2 De Pala (aut) / 2-2 Colombini 3-2 Ricciolini 4-2 Pantaleoni
VENTINELLA NARNESE 1-0
/ 1-0 Passeri ®
PONTE VALLECEPPI TRASIMENO 2-0
1-0 Vispi / 2-0 Regnicoli
PETRIGNANO VOLUNTAS SPOLETO 0-0

CLASSIFICA
BASTIA 40
SUBASIO 38
CANNARA 37
ANGELANA 35
SAN SISTO 35
NARNESE 33
LAMA 27
ORVIETANA 26
FONTANELLE BRANCA 23
PONTE VALLECEPPI 25
MASSA MARTANA 22
VOLUNTAS SPOLETO 22
CASTEL DEL PIANO 21
PETRIGNANO 18
VENTINELLA 19
TRASIMENO 15
PROMOZIONE
5^ 04/02/2018 14.30
GUALDO CASACASTALDA AGELLO 6-0
1-0 Matarazzi 2-0 Chiocci / 3-0 Bondi 4-0 Petrini 4-0 Petrini 6-0 Dragoni
MDL SAN SECONDO CORCIANO 2-2
1-0 Mariani 1-1 Felicino / 2-1 Bondi 2-2 Felicino ®
PIEVESE MARRA SF 1-0
/ 1-0 Cacciamano
PIANELLO PIETRALUNGHESE 1-1
0-1 Manuali 1-1 Catoggio
ELLERA PILA 3-0
1-0 Nuti / 2-0 Ciacani 3-0 Nuti
MONTONE PONTEVECCHIO 2-0
1-0 Mencagli 2-0 Ceppodomo
CASA DEL DIAVOLO TAVERNELLE 0-0

PICCIONE TUORO 2-0
/ 1-0 Di Croce 2-0 Malockaj

CLASSIFICA
CASA DEL DIAVOLO 39
PONTEVECCHIO 38
TAVERNELLE 34
CORCIANO 33
PIEVESE 33
GUALDO CASACASTALDA 32
MONTONE 32
ELLERA 32
MARRA SF 29
PICCIONE 28
MDL SAN SECONDO 27
PIANELLO 26
PILA 22
PIETRALUNGHESE 17
AGELLO 9
TUORO 4

1^ CATEGORIA
5^ 04/02/2018 14.30
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO GUALDO FOSSATO 3-0
1-0 Gennari 2-0 Gennari 3-0 Gennari
TIBERIS CALZOLARO 2-2
0-1 Atif 1-1 Tomarelli 2-1 Granturchelli / 2-2 Tavernelli ®
SELCI NARDI CERQUETO 4-1
1-0 Ghemari 2-0 Ceccarelli 3-0 Bartolo ® 3-1 Retini ® / 4-1 Ligi
FRATTICIOLA MONTE ACUTO 0-3
0-1 Bucarini 0-2 Kika / 0-3 Kika
PADULE S. MARCO MONTECASTELLI 0-1
0-1 Braccalente
SAN LORENZO LERCHI PIERANTONIO C. 1-1
1-0 Pica / 1-1 Vincenti ®
PROMANO PONTEVILLA 3-3
1-0 Atif ® 1-1 Tancredi / 1-2 Biscarini 2-2 Paccavia 2-3 Tancredi 3-3 Atif
CERBARA RESINA 1-0
/ 1-0 Moni

CLASSIFICA
SELCI NARDI 50
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO 45
SAN LORENZO LERCHI 43
PADULE SAN MARCO 40
PIERANTONIO C. 34
CERBARA 33
CERQUETO 31
TIBERIS 29
CALZOLARO 25
PONTEVILLA 24
PROMANO 24
MONTECASTELLI 21
RESINA 19
MONTE ACUTO 17
GUALDO FOSSATO 10
FRATTICIOLA 2

2^ CATEGORIA
5^ 04/02/2018 14.30
CARBONESCA FC CASTELLO CALCIO 2-2
0-1 Antonelli / 1-1 Fioriti 2-1 Vicarelli ® 2-2 Antonelli
SAN BIAGIO PROMANO MORANESE 3-1
1-0 Leandri 2-0 Leandri 2-0 Silvestrelli 3-1
REAL PADULE PARLESCA 2-0
1-0 Megoni / 2-0 Pasquini (r)
RIGALI ARTIGLIO PISTRINO 2-2
0-1 / 0-2 1-2 Anastasi
PONTE PATTOLI SANGIUSTINO 1-2
0-1 (autogol) / 0-2 (Sylla) 1-2 Guerrera ®
PONTE D’ASSI VALDIPIERLE 3-2
1-0 1-1 Micconi / 1-2 Micconi 2-2 Attadia 3-2 Pierotti
TIGROTTI MORRA VALFABBRICA 1-2
0-1 Ricci 1-1 Badii / 1-2 Baldelli
GRIFO SIGILLO RIPOSA

CLASSIFICA
FC CASTELLO CALCIO 49
PONTE PATTOLI * 37
GRIFO SIGILLO * 35
PONTE D’ASSI * recupero 33
TIGROTTI MORRA 31
ARTIGLIO PISTRINO 30
PARLESCA* recupero 29
VALDIPIERLE * 25
REAL PADULE * 25
CARBONESCA 21
MORANESE 18
VALFABBRICA * 18
SAN BIAGIO PROMANO 16
RIGALI 10
SANGIUSTINO 9

A cura della Divisione Sportiva di Errevuti e Radio Tiber Sound