COLLIGIANA FIORENZUOLA
Francesco Carrione Castellammare di Stabia Fabrizio Giorgi Legnano Matteo Treve Seregno
IMOLESE RIMINI
Claudio Panettella Bari Davide Stringini Avezzano Gianluca Roca Foggia
LENTIGIONE PIANESE
jacopo Pascariello Lecce Daniele Cordella Pesaro Leonardo Battista Pesaro
MEZZOLARA CORREGGESE Marco Baronti Pistoia Amedeo Carpano Siena Andrea Barcherini Terni
ROMAGNA CENTRO VIVIALTOTEVERESANSEPOLCRO
Valerio Vogliacco Bari Paolo Tricarico Udine Davide Santarossa Pordenone
SAMMAURESE SASSO MARCONI
Carlo Rinaldi Bassano del Grappa Marco Campanella Agrigento Piero Cumbo Agrigento
SANGIOVANNESE FORLI’
Andrea Cattaneo Civitavecchia Davide Pedroni Schio Matteo Paggiola Legnago
TRESTINA AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
Simone Pistarelli Fermo Giulia Tempestilli Roma 2 Gabriele Mari Roma 2
TUTTOCUOIO VILLABIAGIO
Andrea Ancora Roma 1 Marat Ivanavich Fiore Genova Daniele Sonetti Genova
VIGOR CARPANETO CASTELVETRO
Leonardo Tesi Lucca Daniele Cavallini Carrara Maicol Cinotti Livorno

ECCELLENZA

ANGELANA CASTEL DEL PIANO
Luca Pinti Perugia Francesco Margheriti Terni Federico Pragliola Terni
BASTIA FONTANELLE BRANCA
Diego Serica Terni Francesco Baroni Foligno Luca Quaglia Foligno
LAMA VOLUNTAS SPOLETO
Jacopo Vagnetti Perugia Vittorio Di Gioia Foligno Federico Baroni Foligno
ORVIETANA CANNARA
Marco Maria Di Nosse Nocera Inferiore Francesco Abaterusso Perugia Stefano Ciavi Perugia
PETRIGNANO MASSA MARTANA
Marco Manicardi Modena Luca Vinti Perugia Maurizio Polidori Perugia
PONTEVALLECEPPI NARNESE
Raffaele Chiaraluce Perugia Matteo Ruocco Foligno Gian Marco Cardinali Perugia
SAN SISTO TRASIMENO
Leonardo Leorsini Terni Daniele Santi Citta’ di Castello Simone Piomboni Citta’ di Castello
SUBASIO VENTINELLA
Emanuele Carpigna Gubbio Adriano Buonocore Gubbio Lorenzo Casagrande Gubbio

PROMOZIONE – GIRONE A

AGELLO PILA
Dennys Pieretti Perugia Francesco Spena Perugia Andrea Valentini Albanelli Perugia
ELLERA TAVERNELLE
Luigi Zimbardi Perugia Federico Granci Citta’ di Castello Mauro Casagrande Citta’ di Castello
GUALDO CASACASTALDA CASA DEL DIAVOLO
Federico Batini Foligno Mauro Ottobretti Foligno Marco Crostella Foligno
MARRA S.FELICIANO PIETRALUNGHESE
Andrea Reali Foligno Giovanni Piccini Citta’ di Castello Nicola Mattoni Citta’ di Castello
MADONNA DEL LATTE SAN SECONDO MONTONE
Daniele Cravotta Citta’ di Castello Dario Panfili Gubbio Matteo Lauri Gubbio
PIANELLO CORCIANO
Giovanni Fiorucci Gubbio Leoluca Poggi Terni Antonio Servillo Terni
PICCIONE PONTEVECCHIO
Pier Calogero Geraldi Perugia Alessandro Liti Perugia Diletta Roccaforte Perugia
PIEVESE TUORO
Pietro Benedetti Foligno Filippo Malacchi Foligno Manuel Lombardi Foligno

PROMOZIONE – GIRONE B

ASSISI CASCIA
Tommaso Capoccia Perugia Matteo Salari Perugia Beatrice Rossi Perugia
CLITUNNO NUOVA GUALDO BASTARDO
Riccardo Panico Foligno Federico Quaglia Foligno Marco Maria Argenti Foligno
GIOVE ATLETICO ORTE
Daniele Agro’ Terni Alessandro Plebani Perugia Angelo Micucci Terni
MONTEFRANCO NESTOR
Filippo Trotta Foligno Fabrizio Moretti Foligno Andrea Silvioli Foligno
FOLIGNO SAN VENANZO
Tommaso Andreani Terni Federico Giovanardi Terni Alessio Proietti Terni
OLYMPIA THYRUS DUCATO
Gianluca Frizza Perugia Matteo Cicalini Perugia Andrea Giugliarelli Perugia
ORATORIO S.GIOVANNI BOSCO TODI
Saverio Anelli Terni Massimiliano Menichetti Orvieto Erion Gjoka Terni
VIOLE CAMPITELLO Ilaria Possanzini Foligno Arban Krriku Foligno Diego Castellani Foligno

PRIMA CATEGORIA – GIRONE A

CERBARA PONTEVILLA Daniele Foti Citta’ di Castello
FRATTICIOLA SELVATICA CALZOLARO Alessio Moscetti Gubbio
PADULE S.MARCO ATLETICO GUALDO FOSSATO Leonardo Cipolloni Foligno
PIERANTONIO COSMOS MONTECASTELLI Enrico Guerra Gubbio
PROMANO CERQUETO Matteo Giorgi Citta’ di Castello
RESINA MONTE ACUTO Vittorio Ricci Perugia
SAN LORENZO LERCHI VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO Mehdi Belal Citta’ di Castello
TIBERIS SELCI NARDI Matteo Dini Citta’ di Castello

PRIMA CATEGORIA – GIRONE B

ALLERONA MAGIONE Marco Fornai Orvieto
CASTIGLIONESE MACCHIE PASSIGNANO Giulio Nicchi Gubbio
FABRO PIETRAFITTA Lorenzo Del Caro Terni
PRO FICULLE MOIANO Andrea Castrica Terni
MANTIGNANA MARTINEA Emanuele Palmieri Perugia
PIEGARO MUGNANO Simone Pannacci Perugia
S.ARCANGELO ROMEO MENTI Luca Belloni Citta’ di Castello
S.SABINA S.MARCO JUVENTINA Andrea Isidori Perugia

PRIMA CATEGORIA – GIRONE C

BEVAGNA SAN LUCA Nima Nikravan Foligno
GRIFO CANNARA RIVO Alessandro Galli Perugia
OLIMPIA COLLEPEPEPANTALLA JULIA SPELLO Simone Servili Terni
PAPIANO TREVI Nicola Lattanzi Perugia
REAL S.ORSOLA VIS FOLIGNO Lorenzo Arcese Perugia
REAL VIRTUS ATHLETIC BASTIA Marco Di Loreto Terni
TIBER MONTECASTELLO VIBIO Giuseppe Ciorba Perugia
VIA LARGA MARSCIANO AMMETO Valentino Galata’ Perugia

PRIMA CATEGORIA – GIRONE D

4 CASTELLI VALNERINA A.M.C. ’98 Gianluca Innocenzi Foligno
BM8 SPOLETO SANGEMINI Mohamed Ben Boubaker Foligno
COLONIA AMERINA Alessio Amadei Terni
GS ALVIANO STRETTURA 87 Federico Pecoro Terni
GUARDEA TERNI EST Nicholas Cirillo Terni
NORCIA 480 LUGNANO IN TEVERINA Lorenzo Ministrini Foligno
REAL AVIGLIANO ARRONE Gabriele Casali Terni
SUPERGA 48 DEL NERA Manuel Raspati Foligno

SECONDA CATEGORIA – GIRONE A

CARBONESCA TIGROTTI MORRA Pietro Aloi Gubbio
PARLESCA PISTRINO Giuseppe Mancini Foligno
PONTE PATTOLI VALFABBRICA Alfonso Barbone Citta’ di Castello
REAL PADULE VALDIPIERLE Alessandra Abbati Gubbio
RIGALI PONTE D’ASSI Alessandra Alessi Foligno
SAN BIAGIO CORNETTO GRIFO SIGILLO Alessandro Manfucci Citta’ di Castello
SANGIUSTINO FC CASTELLO Andrea Bartolucci Citta’ di Castello